PDA

View Full Version : Match Results



Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

  1. Lindholme Lakes South Yorkshire
  2. Maggotdrowning.com Southern Champs
  3. Adroit AC @Lower Broadheath 19/08/06
  4. HanKat AS Mon eve 21/08/2006
  5. Birmingham Civil Service AC - Summer League
  6. Carney Pools match results
  7. Birmingham Civil Service AC - Summer league
  8. Dog Lane Saturday Opens...a new beginning
  9. HanKat AS 28/08/06
  10. Riddings
  11. Intersite Individual Barston
  12. Birmingham Civil Service Annual Charity Pairs Match
  13. HanKat AS mon eve 04/09/2006
  14. Littlemore A.S. Open at Burghfield
  15. bonehill mill fishery
  16. New Results Service
  17. Results for Woodlands park lake Doncaster
  18. Results for Boddington Reservoir
  19. Lakeside-Ranskill match result
  20. Results for R Yare - Nisa Feeder master series
  21. Elmbridge Today
  22. Results for Solhampton farm valley pool
  23. Nisa Feeder Master - R Yare 9th September
  24. Results for ELMBRIDGE
  25. Woodston Manor
  26. Results for Walsall canal
  27. bonehill mill sunday open
  28. Yardley ExServicmens - Bidford & Marlcliff
  29. Missing replys
  30. The Jinx Series 2006 round up.
  31. Maggotdrowning.com Individual Championship.
  32. Yardley ExServicmens - Wasperton
  33. Midland Angler of the year. (Barston)
  34. Pellet waggler v Vitalin Feeder Challenge
  35. Results for Lindholme Lakes - Nr Doncaster
  36. Boddington Res. 23/9/06
  37. Nisa Feeder Master Series - R Yare - 23/9/06
  38. Garbolino-Southern Angler of the Year
  39. Charity match Bar Vs Lounge 41 pegs(Kingsway AC)
  40. Results for Elmdon, Main Pool
  41. cudmore match saturday
  42. Results for Lindholme Lakes - weekly results
  43. Disabled Angler.co.uk Charity Final 2006
  44. Results for Tunnel Barn Farm Club Pool
  45. Maver Festival
  46. Neil Machin....He's at it again !!!!!!!
  47. Birmingham Civil Service Harold Ensor Memorial
  48. AT warks winter league 1st round
  49. The Weekend
  50. Wolves A A The Bays Penderford
  51. Results for Lindholme Lakes Doncaster
  52. Results for Broadacres Charlies 'Silver pool'
  53. Holgan Farm Festival
  54. The Challenge Match
  55. Challange Match Photos
  56. Group photo challange match
  57. Yardley ExServicmens - Parkes Farm
  58. woodhouse grange winter leauge results
  59. Results for Lindholme Lakes South Yorkshire
  60. Birmingham Civil Service Winter League 1st. Match
  61. HanKat AS 3 a side 2006
  62. Birmingham Civil Service -Annual Fur and Feather Match
  63. Results for Lindholme Lakes
  64. HanKat AS teams of 3, Round 2
  65. TA Fur and Feather Barston Match Pool
  66. St Davids Angling Club Batchley 3rd in eight match series(batchley Pool) Best 6 count
  67. Batchley pool boxing day open.
  68. Fred Latham Memorial day 1
  69. Fred Latham Memorial Results
  70. Results for Greenhills Farm
  71. manor farm
  72. Birmingham Civil Service -New Year Contest
  73. HanKat AS Winter League Rd 3
  74. Lindholme Lakes Doncaster
  75. Birmingham Civil Service - Winter League
  76. Results for Willowgarth at Arksey
  77. Irish Fishing information and results
  78. HanKat AS teams of 3 Rd4
  79. A Superb Match Today
  80. hmm post all your latest match results :D
  81. Birmingham Civil Service Winter League
  82. HanKat AS winter League 5th Round
  83. Lindholme lakes doncaster
  84. Results for River Erne Dolans Ring
  85. Club Supercup round 1
  86. HanKat AS final round
  87. AT supercup 1st Round
  88. Ballyconnell Canal
  89. Tony Kersleys Irish Angling column
  90. This week at Lindholme lakes Doncaster
  91. Birmingham Civil Service Winter League
  92. Lindholme Lakes Doncaster this weeks results
  93. Yardley Exservicemens - Bodymore Heath
  94. West Midland Civil Service AC
  95. Lucas College Road AC
  96. 100 Ac
  97. Sutton Lawn Dam
  98. Mini 20 AC
  99. Manor Farm
  100. A windy Canal match 18th March
  101. Birmingham Civil Service AC- Final Fling Match
  102. Results for tameotter
  103. Tony Kersleys Irish Angle - Week ending 18th March
  104. Results for Trent & Mersey Canal Armitage - Bass AC (Burton) section
  105. Lindholme Lakes Doncaster w/e 18th March
  106. cornerstone open
  107. Results for Staffs/Worcs Canal Bridges 8 to 9
  108. batchley pool winter league
  109. Lindholme Lakes results week ending 25th March 2007
  110. Red Herring AC 1st Match Summer Series
  111. Birmingham Civil Service AC - Presidents trophy (2nd leg)
  112. Carlsberg Tetley AC
  113. Preston Innovations/Coca Cola Intermediates Festival
  114. Cornerstone first league match
  115. Fisho Viaduct Result
  116. Talk Angling Alders Farm Match
  117. Yardley exservicemens Marston Farm
  118. Broom open result
  119. WMCS Barry Price Memorial at Larford
  120. Powells Pool AC Bromsgrove
  121. Cumbria Coarse Anglers Broom series - leg 1
  122. Birmingham Civil Service - Steve Panter Memorial
  123. Suffolk Water Park Open - 14.4.07
  124. Charity Match at Alders Farm. 14-4-2007
  125. Results for Dog Lane Napton
  126. TA Classic Bonehill Mill Fishery 19th April 2007
  127. Cornerstone league match 2
  128. manor farm (open)
  129. 100 Ac
  130. Harefield Tackle, Spring Series, Farlows Match Lake
  131. SFCA - Federation cup
  132. Sufolk Water Park Open - 22nd April
  133. Lindholme results w/e 22 April 2007
  134. Anglers Rest match at Kiveton Hall Farm
  135. Latest results Ireland
  136. Fishomania Barford Lakes last week
  137. Sportsman AC open Wednesday 25th April
  138. Tunnel barn fisho result
  139. Double ton for Des at Maver pairs Larford.
  140. Results for Moorlands Farm Bank Pool
  141. Lindholme results w/e 29th April 2007
  142. Red Herring AC Meadow View 28th April
  143. Suffolk Water Park Opens
  144. Finally
  145. Sportsman AC opens B'ham mainline canal
  146. Cornerstone league match 3
  147. Lucas College Road AC
  148. Powells Pool AC Bromsgrove
  149. Larford Classic day one
  150. Clay Lane vs Meadow Farm A/c
  151. Yardley ExServicemens - Little Gearies
  152. Results for Small Heath GU Canal
  153. Cudmore fisho qualifier today
  154. Jem's Saturday league results
  155. Malcs Rolfs Knock Up 12th May 2007
  156. Wmcs
  157. Telfish AC
  158. 100 Ac
  159. Healey Roofing Wed evening series results
  160. Results for Olton .. league 4
  161. Results for Manor Farm Middle Pool
  162. Waterways Ireland Classic Fishing Festival 2007
  163. SFCA - League match #1
  164. polepot's rolfs rumble
  165. Lindholme Lakes week ending 24th May 2007
  166. Cornerstone Small Heath
  167. Bank Holiday open at the Broom
  168. Lindholme Lakes w/e 27th May 2007
  169. Bank holiday monday
  170. Healey Roofing Wed night series
  171. ANGLING TIMES OVER 50;s
  172. Results for Olton .. league 5
  173. Woodland view fisho
  174. Jinx Series 2007 match 1 Rolfs Lake
  175. Broke My Personal Best
  176. U.K.Championship
  177. Cornerstone open Small heath
  178. Woodlands Fisho
  179. Lindholme Lakes w/e 9th June 2007
  180. HanKat AS Monday night matches
  181. Heronbrook..Meadow Pool Match Record broken
  182. White Acres Fisho Result
  183. Yardley Exservicemens - Sycamore
  184. Olton Final Round
  185. Results for k.d.a.a. bewdley river severn
  186. Lucas College Road AC
  187. 100 Ac
  188. C.C.C.C.A.C. Tunnel Barn Farm
  189. Eye Kettleby Fisho result
  190. Results for hayfield island
  191. Results for K.D.A.A. bewdley river severn
  192. Results for Adroit AC at Solhampton Farm
  193. Cornerstone a/c -grand union-birmingham
  194. springview fisheries Ince
  195. Partridge Lakes, Culcheth
  196. Barston fisho qualifier
  197. Results for K.D.A.A. river severn bewdley
  198. Broom Series - leg 3
  199. Riddings
  200. Cornerstone open Small heath